Imprimer

Historique

Année

 Infrastructure

 Invité

Concert final
(lieu)

 Soirée du jeudi

Nbre de
participants

 Programme
du concert

  PPT  

 Photos 

Articles de
presse 

2018

Romont / CO

Corniste:
Ramon Imlig (CH)

La Tour-de-Trême

Ramon Imlig 105        

2017

Romont / CO

Directeur:
Hervé Grélat (CH)

 Aula Uni
Fribourg

Jeux de société   126   logo ppt     

2016

Romont / CO

Compositeur:
Bert Appermont (B)

La Tour-de Trême

Bert Appermont

116

logo ppt     

2015

Romont / CO

Groupe soliste :
Les Bons Becs (F)

 La Tour-de-Trême

Les Bons Becs

 131

logo ppt presse

2014

 Romont / CO

Compositeur:
Philip Sparke (GB)

 Aula Uni
Fribourg

 Philip Sparke

 120

logo ppt  

2013

 Romont / CO

 Tubiste:
Valentin Mauron (CH)

 Fribourg

 Drum'n Basses

 131

logo ppt  

2012

 Romont / CO

 Flûtiste:
Amin Mokdad (CH)

 Estavayer-le-Lac

 Nemo's Quintet

 104

 

 

2011

 Romont / CO

 Accordéoniste:
Christel Sautaux (CH)

 Guin

 Swiss Comedy Club

 131

logo ppt  

2010

 Romont / CO

 Trompettiste:
Rubén Simeò (E)

 La Tour-de-Trême

 Ruben Simeo

 127

logo ppt 

 

2009

 Romont / CO

 Directeur:
Jean-Claude Kolly (CH)

 La Tour-de-Trême

 Big Band du
Conservatoire de Fribourg

 114

 

 

2008

 Romont / CO

 Narrateur:
Jean-Marc Richard (CH)

 Aula Uni
Fribourg

 Tchiki Duo

 139

 

   

2007

 Romont / CO

 Clarinettiste:
Aurèle Volet (CH)

 Romont

 Brass Band Fribourg

 137

 

 

 

2006

 Romont / CO

 Directeur :
Jan Van der Roost (B)

 Aula Uni
Fribourg

 Jan Van der Roost
+ la Zaehringia

 134

 

 

 

2005

 Romont / CO

 Saxophoniste:
Marc Francey (CH)

 La Tour-de-Trême

 Orchestre d'harmonie
de Fribourg

 147

 

 

 

2004

 Romont / CO

 Batteur:
Claude Salmiéri (F)

 Aula Uni
Fribourg

 Claude Salmiéri Trio

 136

 

 

 

2003

 Romont / CO

 Directeur:
Eric Conus (CH)

 Farvagny

 Chinese Food

 

 

 

 

2002

 Romont / E.P.

 Compositeur:
Vladimir Cosma (RO)

 Fribourg

 Vladimir Cosma

 

 

 

 

2001

 Romont / E.P.

 Chanteuse:
Christine Droux (CH)

 Bulle

 Les gais lutrins

 

 

 

 

 

2000

 Romont / E.P.

 Trompettiste:
Jean-François Michel (CH)

 Cousset

 Angklung Duo

 126

 

 

 

 

1999

 Romont / E.P.

 Corniste:
Claudio Pontiggia (CH)

 Fribourg

 Marquis de Saxe

 200

 

 

 

 

1998

 Romont / E.P.

 Directeur:
Carlo Balmelli (CH)

 Semsales

 Xylopholie

 184

 

logo ppt

 

 

1997

 Romont / E.P.

 Trompettiste:
Dominique Morel (CH)

 Mouret

 Orchestre des jeunes
de Fribourg

 138

 

 

 

 

1996

 Romont / E.P.

 Tromboniste:
Branimir Slokar (SLO)

 Domdidier

 Choeur de l'Est
(Saint PB)

 132

 

 

 

 

1995

 Romont / E.P.

 Directeur:
Jean Balissat (CH)

 Semsales

 Max Yendly

 135

 

 

 

 

1994

 Romont / E.P.


 

 Le Mouret

 Brass Band Fribourg

 133

 

 

 

 

1993

 Romont / E.P.

 Tubiste:
José Niquille (CH)

 Châtonnaye

 Quatuor de Tuba

 115

 

 

 

 

1992

 Fribourg / CO Jolimont


 

Corminboeuf

 Concordia Fribourg

 100

 

 

 

 

1991

 Romont / CO

 Pianiste:
Serge Lancen (F)

Châtonnaye

 

 97

 

 

 

 

1990

 Drognens


  

 Drognens

 

 106

 

 

 

 

1989

 Romont / CO

 
 

 Drognens

 

 105

 

 

 

 

1988

 Bulle / Vaulruz

 R. Manigley
 

 Aula E.S.G

 

 107

 

 

 

 

1987

 Bulle

 
 

 Aula E.S.G

 

 115

 

 

 

 

1986

 Payerne

 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1985

 


  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1984

 Fribourg / Poya

 

 Aula Uni
Fribourg

 

 114

 

 

 

 

1983

 Drognens

 
 

 Drognens

 

 112

 

 

 

 

1982

 Drognens

 
 

 Drognens

 

 105

 

 

 

 

1981

 Drognens

 Directeur:
Karl Burri / Inst. Anciens (CH)

 Drognens

 

 109

 

 

 

 

1980

 Vaulruz

 
 

 

 

 74

 

 

 

 

1979

 Drognens

 
 

 

 

 58

 

 

 

 

1978

 Romont / St-Charles

 
 

 

 

 60

 

 

 

 

FaLang translation system by Faboba